Rosa
Leva U10 e U12 Femminile

Rosa Ufficiale Leva U10 e U12 Femminile Stagione 2016/2017

Conti-Letizia

Letizia Conti

nofoto

Elisa Bajocco

Belletti-Alessia

Alessia Belletti

Biancato-Carolina

Carolina Biancato

Bonacci-Irene

Irene Bonacci

Buffon-Elena

Elena Buffon

Carbone-Giorgia

Giorgia Carbone

Casciello-Matilde

Matilde Casciello

Capizzi-Aurora

Aurora Capizzi

Cazzulo-Ginevra

Ginevra Cazzulo

Decantellis-Sofia

Sofia De Cantelli

Dellacha-Giorgia

Giorgia Perino Dellachà

Di-Somma-Aurora

Aurora Di Somma

Fusari-Asia

Asia Fusari

Galetti-Angelica

Angelica Galetti

Izzo-Lavinia

Lavinia Izzo

Loccisano-Marta

Marta Loccisano

Naike_Catarinella_Mancuso_2015_2016

Naike Catarinella Mancuso

Orlandini-Martina

Martina Orlandini

Parmeggiani-Luna

Luna Parmeggiani

Parodi-Martina

Martina Parodi

nofoto

Elisabetta Pescarolo

Opezzi-Cecilia

Cecilia Pezzi

Ponte-Carolina

Carolina Ponte

nofoto

Martha Pozzo

Sesta-Michela

Michela Sesta

Emma_Tabone_2015_2016

Emma Tabone

Lara_Tabone_2015_2016

Lara Tabone

Vacchino-Lara

Lara Vacchino

Villano-Lucilla

Lucilla Villano

staff
Veccin-Giulia

Giulia Vecciu

Manazza-Umberto

Umberto Manazza

Bruzzone-Giacomo

Giacomo Bruzzone

nofoto

Gabriele Paganin

Parodi-Sergio

Sergio Parodi

Cupini-Denise

Denise Cupini

Berveglieri-Federica

Federica Berveglieri

Dellacha-Pierino

Perino Enzo Dellacha

Guelfi-Francesca

Federica Guelfi

Laborante-Riccardo

Riccardo Laborante

nofoto

Giulia Albertini

Programma Settimanale
U10 femminile

Settimana dal 22 al 28 Maggio 2017
Riposo
Ore 18.15
Ceravolo A 7 – Genova
Amicizia Lagaccio Vs Genoa
Amichevole
Riposo
Ore 17.00
Sciorba - Genova
Allenamento
Riposo
Ore 09.00/11.15/12.00
Sanguineti – Genova
Athletic Club Liberi Vs Genoa Cfc
Genoa Cfc Vs Polis
Genoa Cfc Vs Bogliasco
Ore 15.45/17,15/18.45
Quadrangolare Finale
1^ Torneo Renzo Fossati
Ore 09.30/11.00/13.00
Oliva – Borghetto Santo Spirito
Genoa Cfc Vs Luserna Calcio
Genoa Cfc Vs Canada Bianco
Genoa Cfc Vs Borghetto Bianco
Ore 15.15/16.15
Semifinali
Finali
Torneo Citta’ Di Borghetto Santo Spirito

Programma Settimanale
U12 femminile

Settimana dal 22 al 28 Maggio 2017
Riposo
Ore 16.00
Sciorba - Genova
Allenamento
Riposo
Ore 17.00
Sciorba - Genova
Allenamento
Riposo
Ore 18.00/19.00/20.00
San Carlo – Genova
Genoa Cfc Vs Vincente Girone A
Genoa Cfc Vs Vincente Girone B
Genoa Cfc Vs Vincente Girone C
Vi Torneo Voltrese Vultur
Under 12 Leva 2004
Ore Branega - Genova
5^ Maratona Del Pesto Baby
Under 12 Leva 2005